10e Zevenheuvelenloop 1993

 
PltsTot Startnr Naam Plaats/Vereniging Cat PltsCat BrutoTijd
1 3 Khalid Skah Marokko MSR 1 00:43:34.4
2 77 Tonnie Dirks Schuurmans TC MSR 2 00:43:53.3
3 8 Sammy Martim Kenia MSR 3 00:43:55.2
4 4 Bert van Vlaanderen UAV Hellas MSR 4 00:44:02.8
5 16 Marnix Goegebeur Belgie MSR 5 00:44:04.7
6 7 Rene Goblieb AAC MSR 6 00:44:16.6
7 23 Soulman Nakedi Zuid Afrika MSR 7 00:44:23.8
8 11 Francis Nade Tanzania MSR 8 00:44:34.2
9 1 Carl Thackery Engeland MSR 9 00:44:34.3
10 14 John Vermeule AV Dynamo'70 MSR 10 00:44:46.3
11 21 Getaneh Tessema AV Achilles Top MSR 11 00:45:05.4
12 5 Marco Gielen RA&TV Scorpias MSR 12 00:45:09.5
13 13 James Kariuki Kenia MSR 13 00:45:24.4
14 32 Fransua Woldemariam AV Caesar MSR 14 00:45:26.1
15 33 Aiduna Aitnafa AV Caesar MSR 15 00:45:26.4
16 15 Marti ten Kate AV Fortis MSR 16 00:45:26.9
17 12 Nada Saktai Tanzania MSR 17 00:45:32.4
18 10 Aart Stigter UAV Hellas MSR 18 00:45:49.4
19 46 Armand van der Smissen AV Sprint MSR 19 00:45:51.5
20 37 Jos Sasse AVA'70 MSR 20 00:45:55.2
21 41 Luc Krotwaar PSV MSR 21 00:46:04.6
22 9 Henk Gommer AV Schuurmans MSR 22 00:46:06.2
23 4016 Kipsubai Koskai Kenia M40 1 00:46:07.0
24 78 Tadesse Woldemeskel AV LGD MSR 23 00:46:09.8
25 25 John Duinmeijer AV DEM MSR 24 00:46:11.2
26 45 Peter van de Velden Rotterdam Atletiek MSR 25 00:46:25.6
27 24 Said Guermali Marokko MSR 26 00:46:28.0
28 19 Cees Kraaijeveld AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 27 00:46:31.1
29 72 Gerrit Veenstra AAC MSR 28 00:46:33.2
30 34 Paul Overbeek AV de Bataven MSR 29 00:46:37.9
31 35 Dennis Klasen AV THOR MSR 30 00:46:38.1
32 6 Ivan Uvizl Tsjechie MSR 31 00:46:44.4
33 31 Woldeselasse Milkessa AV Caesar MSR 32 00:46:47.1
34 51 Pascal Vroemen AV Caesar MSR 33 00:46:51.0
35 76 Remco de Bree UAV Hellas MSR 34 00:46:54.7
36 1359 Tjerry van Schijndel AV de Keien MSR 35 00:46:56.4
37 22 Wil Pepels AV Caesar MSR 36 00:46:59.0
38 53 Peter van Egdom Loopgroep PK MSR 37 00:46:59.2
38 5803 Hans Bevers Slijk-Ewijk M50 31 01:01:18.3
39 1876 Sepp Vermeulen AV Schelde Sport MSR 38 00:47:00.4
40 58 John Aalbers Av Nijmegen MSR 39 00:47:04.3
41 18 Henk vd Boogaard AV Valkenswaard MSR 40 00:47:09.3
42 4001 Leo Brusselmans AC Dendermonde (B) M40 2 00:47:24.6
43 2372 Remco Kortenoeven UAV Hellas MSR 41 00:47:30.1
44 20 Jan-Dirk Hazeleger AV de Bataven MSR 42 00:47:32.2
45 52 Hub Kurvers AV Caesar MSR 43 00:48:00.8
46 80 Nico Hamers AV Heythuysen MSR 44 00:48:10.3
47 56 Jeroen van Erp NSAV 't Haasje MSR 45 00:48:21.2
48 50 Ronald Schut PSV MSR 46 00:48:22.6
49 2257 Omar Blyou AAC MSR 47 00:48:41.8
50 68 John Boogaard SAV MSR 48 00:48:42.7
51 4002 Dietrich Rockenfeller LG Rhein-Wied (D) M40 3 00:48:43.5
52 25 Johan ten Kate AV de Sprinter MSR 49 00:48:57.1
53 28 Hans van de Mortel AV LGD MSR 50 00:48:57.6
54 1712 Sip Stal UAV Hellas MSR 51 00:49:00.4
55 30 Abdilahi Souleiman Ethiopi´┐Ż MSR 52 00:49:05.6
56 71 Frans Bekhuis AV Cifla MSR 53 00:49:07.5
57 59 Hans Bader AV Phoenix MSR 54 00:49:08.9
58 4004 Dick ten Bruggencate AV Trias M40 4 00:49:11.3
59 67 Reinaud van Gastel NSAV 't Haasje MSR 55 00:49:14.7
60 1105 Jack Hopmans Spado MSR 56 00:49:28.2
61 60 Jaap van Duyvenvoorde AV de Bataven MSR 57 00:49:29.1
62 1298 Robbert Jongh AV Sprint MSR 58 00:49:30.2
63 2409 Frans Jansen AV Argo MSR 59 00:49:32.0
64 2576 Frans Visser AV de Liemers MSR 60 00:49:32.9
65 73 Michael Meiler AAC MSR 61 00:49:34.1
66 70 Jos Mols AV Nijmegen MSR 62 00:49:35.9
67 2462 Frans Wagemans AV Unitas MSR 63 00:49:37.1
68 55 Jeroen Linneman AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 64 00:49:38.0
69 4007 Piet Hopmans AV Spado M40 5 00:49:42.7
70 520 Mark van Houdenhoven TSAV Parcival MSR 65 00:49:43.4
71 62 Jo Ferket AV de Bataven MSR 66 00:49:44.6
72 57 Theo van der Wielen AV Nijmegen MSR 67 00:49:45.3
73 3141 Jaap de Knegt Rotterdam Atletiek MSR 68 00:49:47.7
74 4003 George van Gorkum AV Nijmegen M40 6 00:49:50.1
75 856 Ed Janssen AV Unitas MSR 69 00:49:52.2
76 1862 Pieter Baljet AV Horror MSR 70 00:49:53.2
77 2644 Mark Koopmanschap AV de Bataven MSR 71 00:49:54.1
78 2939 Wim vd Hoorn AAV'36 MSR 72 00:49:54.6
79 461 Marco van Dongen AV Sprint MSR 73 00:49:55.1
80 920 Remco Riebeek PSV MSR 74 00:49:55.6
81 682 Done Nienhuis AV de Cloese MSR 75 00:50:00.6
82 4009 Jan van Ommen AV'34 Apeldoorn M40 7 00:50:01.9
83 7001 Tecla Lorupe Kenia VSR 1 00:50:05.7
84 47 Toon Heeren A&RV Achilles MSR 76 00:50:07.1
85 4005 Hans van Gorp Tilburg RR M40 8 00:50:15.5
86 1888 Nico Doornekamp AV Triathlon MSR 77 00:50:20.1
87 7020 Karen MacLeod Schotland VSR 2 00:50:20.8
88 4006 Wim van Gemert AV Oss'78 M40 9 00:50:21.4
89 7002 Helena Barocsi Hongarije VSR 3 00:50:36.5
90 44 Piet van Dijke Spado MSR 78 00:50:37.0
91 2249 Hein Hurkmans AAC MSR 79 00:50:38.2
92 1102 Freek Buikema AAV'36 MSR 80 00:50:38.9
93 1879 Egbert Veneklaas SV Holten MSR 81 00:50:47.7
94 63 Marcel den Hartigh Imetaal-Atletico'73 MSR 82 00:50:49.1
95 4541 Hans Vrolijk AV Sparta M40 10 00:50:52.7
96 43 Ulrich Vreden Rotterdam Atletiek MSR 83 00:50:55.0
97 3452 Cees Tiemens AV Veluwe MSR 84 00:50:58.0
98 7004 Joyce Chepchumba Kenia VSR 4 00:50:58.8
99 65 Edwin Alferink AAV Ciko'66 MSR 85 00:51:14.2
100 7021 Elly van Hulst Mita TC VSR 5 00:51:14.4
101 424 Sjoerd Bonnema AV Suomi MSR 86 00:51:15.3
102 1358 Ebert van Rooij AV de Keien MSR 87 00:51:16.7
103 4008 Jan van Laarhoven RKHAV M40 11 00:51:18.2
104 1626 Bachir Ajbar AV Sparta MSR 88 00:51:18.8
105 1259 Christ Chabot 's Gravenmoer MSR 89 00:51:21.0
106 807 Dave Boselie AV Cifla MSR 90 00:51:22.7
107 3509 Jan Romeijn AV'34 Apeldoorn M40 12 00:51:29.9
108 2065 Rene Scheppers AV Caesar MSR 91 00:51:30.0
109 1183 Gerard Hesselmans AV NOP MSR 92 00:51:32.0
110 2588 Bert Borghans AV Heythuyzen MSR 93 00:51:32.6
111 4858 Adri Stevens AV PEC 1910 M40 13 00:51:34.1
112 696 Patrick Temming AVA'70 MSR 94 00:51:37.2
113 4531 Henk Peters AV Nijmegen M40 14 00:51:38.1
114 279 Jos van Bijsterveldt Tilburg RR MSR 95 00:51:39.7
115 1659 Herman Couperus UAV Hermes MSR 96 00:51:40.3
116 26 Sigmund Wendigk Tsjechie MSR 97 00:51:41.5
117 611 Hans Roodzant Arnhem MSR 98 00:51:42.7
118 1253 Hans Peeters RA&TV Scorpias MSR 99 00:51:47.6
119 1391 Leo Jansen AV Athletics MSR 100 00:51:50.6
120 54 Erik van den Elsen AV Wijchen MSR 101 00:51:51.7
121 29 Tesfaye Tiko Ethiopi´┐Ż MSR 102 00:51:53.0
122 1497 Jeroen Peperkoorn AV Suomi MSR 103 00:51:53.0
123 1555 Huub Brueren RA&TV Scorpias MSR 104 00:51:54.4
124 1707 Wilbert Touw A&RV Achilles MSR 105 00:51:54.5
125 2370 Tonny Stouten AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 106 00:51:56.5
126 7006 Anne van Schuppen Hague RR VSR 6 00:51:57.4
127 7003 Carla Beurskens RA&TV Scopias VSR 7 00:51:58.2
128 1597 Dave Rost TV Regio Venray MSR 107 00:51:59.6
129 3717 Ben Wils RAV de Komeet M40 15 00:52:01.4
130 4013 Henk Rietberg AV de Cloese M40 16 00:52:01.5
131 1138 Henk Altmann AV Pallas'67 MSR 108 00:52:02.0
132 787 Ton van Oostrum AV Zaandam MSR 109 00:52:02.4
133 2395 La Houaine el Aamri AV Nijmegen MSR 110 00:52:04.3
134 328 Rob Bijl CAV Climax MSR 111 00:52:06.6
135 6057 Har Wolfs AV de Keien M50 1 00:52:11.1
136 2029 Mariusz Bartnik Heerlen MSR 112 00:52:12.6
137 2602 Gerard Klein AV Zaanland MSR 113 00:52:13.4
138 547 Geert van de Waterbeemd AV Triathlon MSR 114 00:52:14.7
139 2239 Mick Posthuma ARV Ilion MSR 115 00:52:15.7
140 5086 Auke Postma AV Lionitas M40 17 00:52:17.1
141 4520 Cees Meijer SAV M40 18 00:52:20.5
142 2248 Paul Bierman AAC MSR 116 00:52:22.2
143 4949 Bert Geelmuijden AV Triathlon M40 19 00:52:23.0
144 4011 Luc Maryns J&S Mouscron (B) M40 20 00:52:25.8
145 1343 Marco vd Kooy RRA MSR 117 00:52:28.2
146 66 Has Kesra AC Fortis MSR 118 00:52:30.0
147 2288 Jochem Berbner TSG Weinheim (D) MSR 119 00:52:32.4
148 1967 Jan Schenkeman AV Cifla MSR 120 00:52:33.8
149 990 Jan Boonen RA&TV Scorpias MSR 121 00:52:34.3
150 6074 Cor Messing AV Zuidwal M50 2 00:52:35.0
151 2046 Jo-An Mudde A&TV Avantri MSR 122 00:52:36.4
152 1363 Paul Oomen AV de Keien MSR 123 00:52:38.7
153 2376 Bruno Vandewiele Brugge (B) MSR 124 00:52:39.3
154 1814 Christian Bakker DSAV de Delvers MSR 125 00:52:42.2
155 1800 Paul Oude Vrielink GVAV-Rapiditas MSR 126 00:52:43.5
156 1599 Hein Hoeymakers TV Regio Venray MSR 127 00:52:46.0
157 1619 Joep Barten AV Sparta MSR 128 00:52:46.1
158 253 Cor Bezemer Rotterdam Atletiek MSR 129 00:52:47.0
159 4014 Toon de Rouw AV Marvel M40 21 00:52:47.8
160 74 Joost Wessels GVAV-Rapiditas MSR 130 00:52:48.6
161 3187 R Mol AV Zuidwal MSR 131 00:52:51.5
162 2844 Henk Janssen AV Veluwe MSR 132 00:52:51.7
163 1596 Gerrit Loonen TV Regio Venray MSR 133 00:52:54.8
164 975 Theo Rabout Atletica MSR 134 00:52:55.3
165 2250 Richard Janssen AAC MSR 135 00:52:55.8
166 1857 Harry Jorritsma AV Horror MSR 136 00:52:57.6
167 933 Jeroen Machielsen AV Atletics MSR 137 00:52:59.1
168 7012 Liesbeth van Ast AV Delta Sport VSR 8 00:53:00.4
169 1587 Werner de Haan SAV MSR 138 00:53:01.4
170 1625 Hakim Najib AV Sparta MSR 139 00:53:02.3
171 1102 Fridthjof Koomen AV Trias MSR 140 00:53:03.1
172 4320 Menno Fritsma A&RV Argo'77 M40 22 00:53:03.6
173 4391 Cees van Baal Veteranen Nederland M40 23 00:53:04.1
174 7005 Marianne van de Linde AV Haarlem VSR 9 00:53:05.2
175 2917 Dannie Snijder ATC'75 MSR 141 00:53:06.0
176 3899 Johan Luttenberg AV Cifla M40 24 00:53:06.4
177 2260 Rudi van Weerden SC Prins Hendrik MSR 142 00:53:07.2
178 1318 Carl Sas AV Cifla MSR 143 00:53:08.6
179 3521 Arie Meijwaard AV de Spartaan M40 25 00:53:09.9
180 1558 Martijn Poort AV PEC 1910 MSR 144 00:53:10.8
181 2429 Patrick de Grande Sint-Andries (B) MSR 145 00:53:12.1
182 530 Ronald Verstappen AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 146 00:53:13.0
183 2902 Wim Bart Knol SV Jupiter MSR 147 00:53:15.6
184 737 Geert van der Heyden AV Valkenswaard MSR 148 00:53:16.3
185 2179 Harold Barmentloo AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 149 00:53:18.6
186 7010 Hella Vullings TV Regio Venray VSR 10 00:53:20.9
187 2197 Danny Streefkerk Utrecht MSR 150 00:53:24.2
188 1598 Mart van Rooij TV Regio Venray MSR 151 00:53:25.2
189 745 Johannes van de Meer VAV MSR 152 00:53:26.7
190 767 Ivan van Beuningen Loopgroep PK MSR 153 00:53:26.8
191 1142 Wenzel Zeegers AV Attila MSR 154 00:53:27.5
192 792 Ewald van der Weijden AV Atletics MSR 155 00:53:28.0
193 3443 Cor Koekoek AV Schelde Sport MSR 156 00:53:28.0
194 1536 Bert Vergoossen AV Unitas MSR 157 00:53:28.5
195 1595 Petro van der Sterren TV Regio Veray MSR 158 00:53:30.2
196 740 Frans Adriaans AV Oirschot MSR 159 00:53:30.8
197 5637 Kees Balemans RRA M50 3 00:53:31.4
198 69 Remie van Oosterhout AV Nijmegen MSR 160 00:53:31.7
199 4697 Harmen de Hoop AV Horror M40 26 00:53:32.2