8e Zevenheuvelenloop 1991

 
Plts PltsTot Startnr Naam Plaats/Vereniging Cat PltsCat BrutoTijd
1 1 1 Tonnie Dirks AV De Keien MSR 1 00:44:08.3
2 2 13 John Vermeule AV Dynamo'70 MSR 2 00:44:33.0
3 3 11 Cor Lambegts AV Unitas MSR 3 00:44:33.5
4 4 4 Marco Gielen AV Tegelen MSR 4 00:44:38.1
5 5 14 Marti ten Kale AC Fortis MSR 5 00:44:52.0
6 6 16 Aart Stigter AAV'36 MSR 6 00:44:53.4
7 7 2 Nick Rose Bristol AC (Eng) MSR 7 00:45:01.0
8 8 15 Michel de Maat AV Fortuna MSR 8 00:45:25.0
9 9 3 Gyorgy Marco Roemeni� MSR 9 00:45:31.7
10 10 7 Jacob Ngunzu Kenia MSR 10 00:45:44.5
11 11 20 Richard Misiewicz Polen MSR 11 00:45:54.3
12 12 12 Gerard Nijboer A&VV Daventria MSR 12 00:46:06.2
13 13 39 Jean Weyts Belgi� MSR 13 00:46:10.9
14 14 328 Ronald Klomp AV Sprint MSR 14 00:46:14.1
15 15 5 Jan van Rijthoven AVR'69 MSR 15 00:46:17.6
16 16 33 Luc Waegeman Belgi� MSR 16 00:46:40.1
17 17 18 Huub Pragt AV Sparta MSR 17 00:46:42.4
18 18 21 Wil Pepels AV Caesar MSR 18 00:46:44.7
19 19 184 Nico Hamers AV Oranje Nassau MSR 19 00:46:51.2
20 20 19 Czeslaw Najmowicz Polen MSR 20 00:47:02.4
21 21 17 Gerard Kappert A&VV Daventria MSR 21 00:47:17.1
22 22 36 Paul Overbeek Haag Atletiek MSR 22 00:47:32.7
23 23 2124 Jaap van Duyvenvoorde AV de Bataven MSR 23 00:47:35.2
24 24 40 Johan ten Kate AV de Sprinter MSR 24 00:47:53.1
25 25 26 Geert Visser AV de Liemers MSR 25 00:47:53.6
26 26 38 Ger Ettes AAC MSR 26 00:47:54.1
27 27 3002 Matti de Vught AVR'69 M40 1 00:47:56.3
28 28 1946 Sip Stal UAV Hellas MSR 27 00:47:57.5
29 29 10 Tony Byrne Bristol AC (Eng) MSR 28 00:48:01.4
30 30 31 Jeroen van Erp AV Nijmegen MSR 29 00:48:05.5
31 31 2202 Andreas Ewert CAG Gutersloh (D) MSR 30 00:48:09.2
32 32 3001 Jef Somers Nijlen (B) M40 2 00:48:25.7
33 33 22 Hub Kurvers AV Caesar MSR 31 00:48:28.9
34 34 1735 Hans vd Mortel AV LGD MSR 32 00:48:30.4
35 35 28 Reinaud van Gastel NSAV 't Haasje MSR 33 00:48:34.2
36 36 301 John Boogaard SAV MSR 34 00:48:35.4
37 37 194 Frans Hinnen AAV Ciko' 66 MSR 35 00:48:36.5
38 38 4901 Ingrid Kristiansen Noorwegen VSR 1 00:48:45.4
39 39 3934 Gerard Mentink A&VV Daventria M40 3 00:48:45.8
40 40 1831 Pierre Callebaut Hulst MSR 36 00:48:46.4
41 41 314 Jos van Leeuwen AV Sparta MSR 37 00:48:59.6
42 42 225 Camille Neeter UAV Hellas MSR 38 00:49:06.2
43 43 3006 Herman Parmentier Aalst (Bel) M40 4 00:49:18.1
44 44 172 Jacob Vos A&RV Argo'77 MSR 39 00:49:19.7
45 45 35 Abdelghani Zarhouni AAV Ciko'66 MSR 40 00:49:20.6
46 46 941 Erik van den Elsen AV Wijchen MSR 41 00:49:21.6
47 47 220 Ad Coolbergen AV Haarlem MSR 42 00:49:24.5
48 48 3270 Wim van Gemert AV Oss'78 M40 5 00:49:29.7
49 49 113 Arno Wink AV de Sprinter MSR 43 00:49:30.3
50 50 353 Frans Wagemans AV Unitas MSR 44 00:49:31.3
51 51 2121 Henk Ravensbergen AV de Bataven MSR 45 00:49:31.8
52 52 2123 Casper Ravensbergen AV de Bataven MSR 46 00:49:32.8
53 53 3008 Theo Bloemberg AV de Liemers M40 6 00:49:34.6
54 54 923 Rene Loozen TSAV Parcival MSR 47 00:49:35.5
55 55 3009 Nico van de Poel AV Nijmegen M40 7 00:49:36.8
56 56 3055 Bouke Pitstra AV Hollandia M40 8 00:49:38.4
57 57 176 Richard vd Weyden AV Athletics MSR 48 00:49:41.3
58 58 3286 Anton Hens AV de Spartaan M40 9 00:49:42.4
59 59 3284 Rob Holtkamp AV Sparta M40 10 00:49:43.1
60 60 27 Frans Bekhuis NSAV 't Haasje MSR 49 00:49:45.0
61 61 3007 Har Pollen AV Festina M40 11 00:49:45.1
62 62 239 Egbert Veneklaas SV Holten MSR 50 00:49:47.3
63 63 3029 Jaap Vallentgoed AV Altis M40 12 00:49:48.7
64 64 57 George van Gorkum AV Nijmegen MSR 51 00:49:52.8
65 65 104 Hubert Stoop AV Suomi MSR 52 00:49:56.9
66 66 1413 Ad Onnink AVR MSR 53 00:49:57.3
67 67 50 Hans Oosterwijk ARV Ilion MSR 54 00:49:58.5
68 68 59 Remie van Oosterhout AV Nijmegen MSR 55 00:50:02.4
69 69 155 Andre van Kersteren A&TV Altis MSR 56 00:50:07.9
70 70 928 Hans vd Griendt AV Schelde Sport MSR 57 00:50:14.9
71 71 934 Rene Gielen AV Tegelen MSR 58 00:50:15.5
72 72 252 Harry Pot LAAC Twente MSR 59 00:50:17.1
73 73 152 Walter Zuyderduin AAC MSR 60 00:50:19.7
74 74 193 Chris Henet AAV Ciko'66 MSR 61 00:50:20.1
75 75 303 Jan Noordeloos SAV MSR 62 00:50:24.8
76 76 1628 Ronald de Jonge Ingen MSR 63 00:50:25:6
77 77 3434 Paul Straatman AV 1923 M40 13 00:50:30.7
78 78 4603 Victor Zonneveld AV de Spartaan M50 1 00:50:31.0
79 79 1880 Ulrich Vreden Rotterdam MSR 64 00:50:31.6
80 80 3426 Peter Vlaarkamp AV Castricum M40 14 00:50:35.6
81 81 1894 Frans Jansen AV Argo MSR 65 00:50:38.6
82 82 198 Jan Koopman AAV Ciko'66 MSR 66 00:50:42.9
83 83 4905 Wilma van Onna Haag Atletiek VSR 2 00:50:44.0
84 84 1821 Wim Zegers AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 67 00:50:46.4
85 85 349 Marco Nieuweboer AV Trias MSR 68 00:50:48.7
86 86 3003 Hennie Mentink AV'34 M40 15 00:50:54.1
87 87 1776 Dirk Sijtsma SV Friesland MSR 69 00:50:57.9
88 88 191 Henk Landman BAV MSR 70 00:50:58.4
89 89 2100 Mark Pessink Velp MSR 71 00:51:00.2
90 90 2090 Ebert van Rooy AV de Keien MSR 72 00:51:00.7
91 91 359 Ron Suisse AV Waterweg MSR 73 00:51:05.8
92 92 1464 Bart te Rielen RRA MSR 74 00:51:06.7
93 93 226 Luud Beerenpoot AV Hera MSR 75 00:51:09.5
94 94 70 Dave Boselie AV Cifla MSR 76 00:51:15.1
95 95 1372 Hafid Chaaby Gorinchem MSR 77 00:51:18.0
96 96 1343 Rouke Roukema Amsterdam MSR 78 00:51:24.8
97 97 174 Leo Jansen AV Athletics MSR 79 00:51:26.0
98 98 1670 Detlef Remmers Kleve (D) MSR 80 00:51:28.5
99 99 51 Wouter van Cateren NSAV 't Haasje MSR 81 00:51:32.3
100 100 1855 Wilco vd Brink RRA MSR 82 00:51:34.8
101 101 338 Robert Jullens WAV Tartletos MSR 83 00:51:36.7
102 102 420 Ton Rovers AV Valkenswaard MSR 84 00:51:37.3
103 103 3092 Arjen Guikema AV Start'78 M40 16 00:51:37.6
104 104 240 Harry Jorritsma AV Horror MSR 85 00:51:39.3
105 105 360 Han van der Weck AV Waterweg MSR 86 00:51:41.2
106 106 1414 Hans Bos AVR MSR 87 00:51:44.3
107 107 1439 Jan Romeijn AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 88 00:51:44.7
108 108 926 Jeroen Deen SAV MSR 89 00:51:47.2
109 109 214 Menno Fritsma GVAV Rapiditas MSR 90 00:51:48.9
110 110 1240 Vincent Horstink NSAV 't Haasje MSR 91 00:51:49.4
111 111 1550 Cor Bezemer AVR MSR 92 00:51:54.8
112 112 4902 Kerstin Pressler BRD VSR 3 00:51:55.3
113 113 1239 Jos Gerrits AV Nijmegen MSR 93 00:51:59.0
114 114 2059 Roelof Kleis WAV Tartletos MSR 94 00:51:59.6
115 115 2307 Cees Tiemans AV Veluwe MSR 95 00:52:03.0
116 116 1486 John Ellis Afcent Stiders MSR 96 00:52:04.6
117 117 1467 Pieter Baljet AV Horror MSR 97 00:52:06.9
118 118 347 Jan Glorie AV Trias MSR 98 00:52:07.9
119 119 2418 Dirk Jan Wismeier Maarssen MSR 99 00:52:08.6
120 120 2477 Edwin Alferink AAV Ciko'66 MSR 100 00:52:10.9
121 121 32 Henk Peters AV Nijmegen MSR 101 00:52:11.8
122 122 339 Egbert vd Ven WAV Tartletos MSR 102 00:52:12.4
123 123 219 Arjen Sein GVAV Rapiditas MSR 103 00:52:17.5
124 124 902 Wim Diesveld AAV Ciko'66 MSR 104 00:52:18.9
125 125 1850 Louis van Rijthoven AVR'69 MSR 105 00:52:21.2
126 126 4335 Jos Beijer Dieren M40 17 00:52:23.3
127 127 87 Carl Sas AV Cifla MSR 106 00:52:25.0
128 128 209 Jack Hooyer AV de Gemzen MSR 107 00:52:25.6
129 129 3992 Gerd Moelders Kleve M40 18 00:52:26.5
130 130 892 Julien Rayee DJA MSR 108 00:52:26.9
131 131 4030 Aad vd Sande A&RV Achilles M40 19 00:52:28.1
132 132 1959 Wieger Wiggemans AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 109 00:52:28.6
133 133 255 Johan Timmerman AV Lionitas MSR 110 00:52:29.0
134 134 181 Patrick Temming AVA'70 MSR 111 00:52:30.8
135 135 2079 Peter Gerrits AV Nijmegen MSR 112 00:52:36.8
136 136 2412 Gerard Hesselmans RRA MSR 113 00:52:37.2
137 137 3264 Ronald Nieda SV Noordkop M40 20 00:52:37.5
138 138 3452 Ricardo Pengel AV Cifla M40 21 00:52:39.7
139 139 931 Rudie Jullens WAV Tartletos MSR 114 00:52:42.8
140 140 335 Wim Criens AV Sprint MSR 115 00:52:43.5
141 141 310 Jaap den Boer AV Sparta MSR 116 00:52:44.1
142 142 1727 Patrick Weijers OSS-VOLO MSR 117 00:52:45.0
143 143 3453 Henny Roodhorst AV Cifla M40 22 00:52:48.2
144 144 2082 Harold Barmentlo AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 118 00:52:50.7
145 145 927 Tino Haakman SAV MSR 119 00:52:51.1
146 146 309 Ton Bakhuis AV Sparta MSR 120 00:52:52.9
147 147 1798 Hans van Sambeek Rijkevoort MSR 121 00:52:55.1
148 148 2455 Abdellah Mechbal Nijmegen MSR 122 00:52:55.5
149 149 932 Rob van Tol WAV Tatletos MSR 123 00:52:57.5
150 150 2148 Bernd Rieke Werther (D) MSR 124 00:52:59.6
151 151 228 Johan Koenis AV Hera MSR 125 00:53:00.3
152 152 1991 Henny ter Horst Asten MSR 126 00:53:01.5
153 153 4910 Anne van Schuppen Hague RR VSR 4 00:53:02.1
154 154 1039 Geert van der Heijden Nijmegen MSR 127 00:53:02.5
155 155 1596 Roche Silvius Hague RR MSR 128 00:53:05.2
156 156 1485 Stan Fijnaut RAV de Komeet MSR 129 00:53:05.6
157 157 304 Kees Stavenuiter SAV MSR 130 00:53:07.8
158 158 340 Bert Wilbrink WAV Tartletos MSR 131 00:35:12.9
159 159 4832 Jan Bareman Etten-Leur M50 2 00:53:15.2
160 160 3987 Dirk Jan Koopmans Tiel M40 23 00:53:16.0
161 161 3283 Bert van Dijk A&RV Spark M40 24 00:53:16.6
162 162 56 Hansje Gaertner AV Nijmegen MSR 132 00:53:18.0
163 163 893 Daan Kers ESAV Asterix MSR 133 00:53:18.6
164 164 4158 John van Oevelen Etten Leur M40 25 00:53:20.0
165 165 132 Wim van Oijen AV Festina MSR 134 00:53:21.0
166 166 76 Harry Janssen AV Cifla MSR 135 00:53:21.4
167 167 189 Jos Hakvoort BAV MSR 136 00:53:22.3
168 168 802 Marco Langenhuizen Eindhoven MSR 137 00:53:22.9
169 169 795 Jan Koster Borne MSR 138 00:53:25.1
170 170 254 Egbert Kuipers AV Lionitas MSR 139 00:53:26.0
171 171 3285 Peter van Soest AV Sparta M40 26 00:53:26.9
172 172 1674 Stephan Beyerman Kleve MSR 140 00:53:27.5
173 173 1376 Werner Ravenstijn Beek-Ubbergen MSR 141 00:53:27.8
174 174 1751 Frans Louwers AV Nijmegen MSR 142 00:53:28.1
175 175 1658 Andie Reichert TSG Weinheim (D) MSR 143 00:53:28.6
176 176 30 Louis Delahaye AV Caesar MSR 144 00:53:29.1
177 177 224 Rob van der Meys UAV Hellas MSR 145 00:53:30.5
178 178 2456 Houcine el Amri AV Nijmegen MSR 146 00:53:31.5
179 179 2176 Risto Sislyagic Zwolle MSR 147 00:53:32.1
180 180 290 Pieter van der Heijden SC Prins Hendrik MSR 148 00:53:32.8
181 181 937 Fausto Sassen AV Tegelen MSR 149 00:53:33.9
182 182 351 Hans van Gorp Tilburg RR MSR 150 00:53:34.4
183 183 178 Adrie Groen AV ATOS MSR 151 00:53:34.7
184 184 53 Frank Cornelissen AV Nijmegen MSR 152 00:53:35.3
185 185 1153 Jan Schenkman NSAV 't Haasje MSR 153 00:53:35.9
186 186 249 Hans Wijnsouw ARV Ilion MSR 154 00:53:37.5
187 187 358 Niels Oostdijk AV Waterweg MSR 155 00:53:38.1
188 188 1903 Menne Noorbergen Atverni MSR 156 00:53:38.8
189 189 179 Martin Kampers AV ATOS MSR 157 00:53:39.2
190 190 2134 Jaap vd Berg AV Pijnenburg MSR 158 00:53:39.7
191 191 3436 Aad Vink CAV Energie M40 27 00:53:40.6
192 192 1461 Frans Pronk RRA MSR 159 00:53:40.9
193 193 1468 Arno van Heyst AV Nijmegen MSR 160 00:53:43.9
194 194 3805 Har Wolfs AV de Keien M40 28 00:53:46.5
195 195 195 Peter vd Kamp AAV Ciko'66 MSR 161 00:53:46.9
196 196 37 Frans de Waal AV Nijmegen MSR 162 00:53:47.8
197 197 91 Theo Veenhuis AV Cifla MSR 163 00:53:49.0
198 198 48 Mark Standing Hercules Wimbledon (GB) MSR 164 00:53:50.8
199 199 1518 Ronald Derksen AV'34 Apeldoorn MSR 165 00:53:52.3
200 200 4906 Annie van de Kerkhof AV LGD VSR 5 00:53:53.0